HIBERNA LIMITED

Company number 00897173

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1967

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SERENTEC LIMITED 16 Sep 1999 - 23 Mar 2001
HARDSTOCK LIMITED 01 Feb 1967 - 16 Sep 1999