BUCKLE MANAGEMENT & HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00896030

Registered office address
Priestley House, Priestley Gardens, Chadwell Heath, Essex, RM6 4SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2021
due by 26 March 2021

Last statement dated 12 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BUCKLE SHIPPING LIMITED 16 Jan 1967 - 06 May 1986