TOMLINVEST LIMITED

Company number 00895674

Registered office address
14 Derwent Road, Twickenham, Middlesex, TW2 7HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2021
due by 5 September 2021

Last statement dated 22 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CRYSTAL FINISHES LIMITED 10 Jan 1967 - 23 May 1984