TOWERGATE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00892968

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1966

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HALL & CLARKE INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED 30 Jul 2008 - 12 Aug 2014
HALL & CLARKE INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED 26 Aug 2005 - 30 Jul 2008
HALL & CLARKE INSURANCE BROKERS PLC 18 Nov 1986 - 26 Aug 2005
HALL AND CLARKE (INSURANCE CONSULTANTS) LIMITED 29 Nov 1966 - 18 Nov 1986