BIRCHPIECE FARMS LIMITED

Company number 00892954

Registered office address
1a The Martlets, Burgess Hill, West Sussex, RH15 9NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2021
due by 31 March 2021

Last statement dated 17 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01410 - Raising of dairy cattle
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIPPETTS FARMS LIMITED 29 Nov 1966 - 01 Feb 1984