THE FORCES PENSION SOCIETY INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 00892077

Registered office address
68 South Lambeth Road, Vauxhall, London, SW8 1RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OFFICERS' PENSIONS SOCIETY INVESTMENT CO LIMITED 16 Nov 1966 - 04 Jul 2001