Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TUNCO (1999) 103 LIMITED

Company number 00891634

Registered office address
Parklands Court 24 Parklands, Birmingham Great Park, Rubery Birmingham, West Midlands, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STANGARD LIMITED 12 Sep 1990 - 29 Jun 1999
STANGARD (METAL WORKERS) LIMITED 10 Nov 1966 - 12 Sep 1990