PARCHMENT PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 00891368

Registered office address
25 St Thomas Street, Winchester, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO23 9HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WINCHESTER TRAVEL SERVICE LIMITED 07 Nov 1966 - 26 Jun 2003