BRYAN CAVE LEIGHTON PAISNER LAW LIMITED

Company number 00890683

Registered office address
Governor's House, 5 Laurence Pountney Hill, London, England, EC4R 0BR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWMAN NOMINEES LIMITED 28 Oct 1966 - 13 Apr 2018