MARSDENS PHARMACY LIMITED

Company number 00888978

Registered office address
2 Peterwood Way, Croydon, Surrey, England, CR0 4UQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1966

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLS CHEMIST (B.C.) LIMITED 30 Apr 1999 - 31 Mar 2004
C.J. CLARKE (CHEMISTS) LIMITED 04 Oct 1966 - 30 Apr 1999