F.G.L. PRECISION LIMITED

Company number 00887957

Registered office address
Blackwater Way, Ash Road, Aldershot, Hants, GU12 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FINE GEARS LIMITED 19 Sep 1966 - 13 Jun 2016