RNIB ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 00887094

Registered office address
Rnib, 105-121 Judd Street, London, England, WC1H 9NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2021
due by 21 August 2021

Last statement dated 7 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNSHINE CHRISTMAS CARDS LIMITED 06 Sep 1966 - 13 Jun 1989