BBA OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00885456

Registered office address
3rd Floor 105 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH BELTING AND ASBESTOS LIMITED 12 Aug 1966 - 31 Dec 1981