BAKKAVOR DORMANT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00884013

Registered office address
Fitzroy Place 5th Floor, 8 Mortimer Street, London, W1T 3JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2022
due by 26 February 2022

Last statement dated 12 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BAKKAVOR PROPERTIES LIMITED 17 Nov 2006 - 18 Dec 2018
GEEST PROPERTIES LIMITED 21 Jul 1966 - 17 Nov 2006