SMALLPEICE TRUST(THE)

Company number 00882371

Registered office address
74 Upper Holly Walk, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, CV32 4JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 June 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2020
due by 11 January 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SMALL PEICE TRUST LIMITED 28 Jun 1966 - 21 Feb 1984