ISS TECHNICAL SERVICES CENTRAL LIMITED

Company number 00881918

Registered office address
Velocity 1 Brooklands Drive, Brooklands, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 0SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2022
due by 6 March 2022

Last statement dated 20 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GEORGE S HALL CENTRAL LIMITED 18 Apr 2002 - 17 Feb 2015
GEORGE S HALL LIMITED 21 Jun 2001 - 18 Apr 2002
GEORGE S. HALL LIMITED 06 Jun 1989 - 21 Jun 2001
GEO. S. HALL (SERVICE) LIMITED 22 Jun 1966 - 06 Jun 1989