STAMFORD PUBLICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 00881608

Registered office address
67 Winship Road, Milton, Cambridge, England, CB24 6PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2021
due by 3 April 2021

Last statement dated 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TRADE SERVICE PUBLICATIONS (STAMFORD) LIMITED 16 Jun 1966 - 10 Nov 2008