Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

T.L. BENNETT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 00880207

Registered office address
Park Road, Ratby, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE6 0JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 August 2022
due by 25 August 2022

Last statement dated 11 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
T.L. BENNETT LIMITED 26 May 1966 - 31 Aug 1983