DAIRY CREST DAIRY PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 00879131

Registered office address
5 The Heights, Brooklands, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 0NY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1966

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PHILPOT DAIRY PRODUCTS LIMITED 01 Apr 1985 - 23 Dec 2015
A.H.PHILPOT AND SONS(MILK POWDERS)LIMITED 12 May 1966 - 01 Apr 1985