SOUTHWARK & BOON LIMITED

Company number 00877614

Registered office address
The Old Exchange, 234 Southchurch Road, Southend On Sea, SS1 2EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1966

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
K. H. BOON LIMITED 25 Apr 1966 - 10 Nov 2003