AAH FURB PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 00877460

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1966

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AAH NINETEEN LIMITED 09 Sep 1997 - 13 Jan 1999
AYRTON SAUNDERS (MIDLAND) LIMITED 21 Apr 1966 - 09 Sep 1997