AGGREGATE INDUSTRIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 00872099

Registered office address
Bardon Hall, Copt Oak Road, Markfield, Leicestershire, LE67 9PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2021
due by 28 August 2021

Last statement dated 14 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BARDON MANAGEMENT LIMITED 28 Aug 1993 - 02 Jul 1997
EVERED BARDON MANAGEMENT LIMITED 03 Sep 1991 - 28 Aug 1993
EVERED MANAGEMENT LIMITED 01 Jun 1989 - 03 Sep 1991
EVERED AND COMPANY LIMITED 22 Feb 1966 - 01 Jun 1989