RIBBON IG LIMITED

Company number 00872077

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1966

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LRG IG LIMITED 03 Jun 2005 - 14 Dec 2015
INTERCONTINENTAL GROUP LIMITED 27 Feb 2004 - 03 Jun 2005
CENTRE AIRPORT HOTEL(LONDON)LIMITED 22 Feb 1966 - 27 Feb 2004