Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NATURAL LIGAPATHIC MANIPULATION LTD

Company number 00869838

Registered office address
63 Pampisford Road, Purley, Surrey, CR8 2NJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1966

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 3 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NATURAL LIGAPATHIC METHODS LTD. 12 Apr 1999 - 07 Aug 2002
NATURAL OSTEOPATHIC AND LIGAPATHIC METHODS LTD 11 Jul 1985 - 12 Apr 1999
NATURAL OSTEOPATHIC METHODS LIMITED 26 Jan 1966 - 11 Jul 1985