Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRILLIUM FLOW TECHNOLOGIES UK LIMITED

Company number 00869208

Registered office address
Britannia House, Huddersfield Road, Elland Halifax, West Yorkshire, HX5 9JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2022
due by 26 July 2022

Last statement dated 12 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WEIR VALVES & CONTROLS UK LIMITED 04 Sep 2002 - 19 Aug 2019
HOPKINSONS LIMITED 18 Jan 1966 - 04 Sep 2002