Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CPL LOGISTICS LIMITED

Company number 00865180

Registered office address
Westthorpe Fields Road, Killamarsh, Sheffield, S21 1TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1965

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2022
due by 23 August 2022

Last statement dated 9 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HEREFORDSHIRE FUELS LIMITED 29 Nov 1965 - 24 Feb 1998