AAH FIVE LIMITED

Company number 00862022

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 April 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 1965

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COLMAN INDUSTRIAL PLASTICS LIMITED 21 Oct 1965 - 05 May 1994