Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRAMALL QUICKS DEALERSHIPS LIMITED

Company number 00861599

Registered office address
Loxley House 2 0akwood Court, Little Oak Drive Annesley, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG15 0DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1965

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45400 - Sale, maintenance and repair of motorcycles and related parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
H. & J. QUICK LIMITED 15 Oct 1965 - 07 Oct 2002