ABR FOODS LIMITED

Company number 00860691

Registered office address
Sallow Road, Corby, Northamptonshire, NN17 5JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 1965

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2022
due by 29 April 2022

Last statement dated 15 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ABR CHEMICALS LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 29 Dec 1986
RED-O-LIN PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED 05 Oct 1965 - 31 Dec 1980