KWIKFORM UK LIMITED

Company number 00859668

Registered office address
Capital Tower, 91 Waterloo Road, London, England, SE1 8RT
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 1965

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RMD KWIKFORM LIMITED 30 May 2000 - 01 Sep 2000
TG SERVICES LIMITED 26 Aug 1982 - 30 May 2000
TILBURY CONTRACTING GROUP SERVICES LIMITED 31 Dec 1977 - 26 Aug 1982
DAWCON (SERVICES) LIMITED 31 Dec 1976 - 31 Dec 1977
DAWCON(BUILDERS)LIMITED 22 Sep 1965 - 31 Dec 1976