JOHN ROBERTSON BUTLER & SON (GORING) LIMITED

Company number 00857637

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 1965

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
H & E AULD LIMITED 25 Aug 1965 - 04 Sep 1985