HCL 2000

Company number 00845423

Registered office address
Manor Farm, Bridgham, Norwich, Norfolk, NR16 2RX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2013
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
12 April 1965

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HENSBY COMPOSTS LIMITED 12 Apr 1965 - 08 Jun 2000