PRUDENTIAL GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00843822

Registered office address
1 Angel Court, London, England, EC2R 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1965

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2022
due by 11 July 2022

Last statement dated 27 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PARK AVENUE INVESTMENTS (1965) LIMITED 31 Mar 1965 - 21 Jan 2008