Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BET PENSION TRUST LIMITED

Company number 00842860

Registered office address
Compass House, Manor Royal, Crawley, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH10 9PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1965

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2022
due by 10 June 2022

Last statement dated 27 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
B.E.T. GROUP PENSION TRUST LIMITED 23 Aug 1982 - 22 Nov 1985
STRATTBOROUGH INVESTMENTS LIMITED 26 Mar 1965 - 23 Aug 1982