Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STATOIL UK PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 00841421

Registered office address
1 Kingdom Street, London, W2 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1965

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2023
due by 26 December 2023

Last statement dated 12 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NORSK HYDRO (U.K.) LIMITED 17 Mar 1965 - 06 Nov 2009