NESTOR HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 00839132

Registered office address
Allen House, 1 Westmead Road, Sutton, Surrey, SM1 4LA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1965

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH NURSING CO-OPERATIONS LIMITED 26 Feb 1965 - 08 Mar 2002