Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WILSON CONNOLLY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00832629

Registered office address
Gate House, Turnpike Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 December 1964

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2023
due by 1 June 2023

Last statement dated 18 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WILSON CONNOLLY HOLDINGS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 22 May 1998 - 04 Mar 2004
WILSON (CONNOLLY) HOLDINGS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 28 Dec 1964 - 22 May 1998