FORWARD SETON HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 00824878

Registered office address
Watchmoor Point, Watchmoor Road, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3EX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1964

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FORWARD INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED 12 Jan 1984 - 02 Oct 1996
FORWARD (INSURANCE) LIMITED 28 Oct 1964 - 12 Jan 1984