Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMALGAMATED PROPERTIES (TRING) LIMITED

Company number 00822106

Registered office address
Great Seabrook House, Cheddington, Leighton Buzzard, Beds, LU7 9AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1964

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2022
due by 21 July 2022

Last statement dated 7 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ROQUETINE PROPERTY CO. LIMITED 07 Oct 1964 - 19 Jun 1985