Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOSECO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 00821827

Registered office address
165 Fleet Street, London, EC4A 2AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 1964

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2022
due by 22 April 2022

Last statement dated 8 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TECHNIK INSULATION (BIRMINGHAM) LIMITED 05 Oct 1964 - 22 Aug 1986