GILESPORTS CARD SERVICES LTD.

Company number 00820622

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1964

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPORTSALES LIMITED 15 Oct 1993 - 16 Dec 2002
HENRY C. GILES & SON (CWMBRAN) LIMITED 24 Sep 1964 - 15 Oct 1993