MOREHANDS LIMITED

Company number 00820341

Registered office address
Claygate House, Littleworth Road, Esher, Surrey, KT10 9PN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 1964

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MH FOODS LIMITED 02 Mar 2012 - 21 Jun 2016
USHER & SONS (BRAINTREE) LIMITED 23 Sep 1964 - 02 Mar 2012