Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HALLIWELL FORENSICS LIMITED

Company number 00820313

Registered office address
1 World Business Centre, Newall Road London Heathrow Airport, Hounslow, TW6 2AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 1964

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2024
due by 16 August 2024

Last statement dated 2 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MCLARENS AVIATION LIMITED 31 Mar 2017 - 14 Mar 2022
AIRCLAIMS GROUP LIMITED 23 Sep 1964 - 31 Mar 2017