FOLGATE RISK SOLUTIONS (OXTED) LIMITED

Company number 00814782

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 1964

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNCAN POCOCK (INSURANCE BROKERS) LIMITED 02 Jul 1990 - 29 Jul 2004
DONALD DUNCAN (INSURANCE BROKERS) LIMITED 06 Aug 1964 - 02 Jul 1990