ESPORTS GLOBAL LTD

Company number 00812766

Registered office address
Capswood 1 Oxford Road, Denham, Uxbridge, England, UB9 4LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 1964

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
  • 82920 - Packaging activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL PACKAGING LIMITED 09 Mar 1994 - 21 Nov 2019
KING MINES 15 Jul 1964 - 09 Mar 1994