LOGO SONGS LIMITED

Company number 00812470

Registered office address
20 Fulham Broadway, London, SW6 1AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1964

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
HEATHSIDE MUSIC LIMITED 13 Jul 1964 - 31 Dec 1978