ROYSCOT LEASING LIMITED

Company number 00806462

Registered office address
280 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4RB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 1964

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. MARGARET'S LEASING LIMITED 25 May 1964 - 01 Dec 1986