LADBROKE ENTERTAINMENTS LIMITED

Company number 00789497

Registered office address
3rd Floor One New Change, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 9AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 1964

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2021
due by 31 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LADBROKES LUCKY SEVEN ENTERTAINMENTS LIMITED 27 Jan 1964 - 31 Dec 1977