S E EQUINE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 00779100

Registered office address
South Essex House, North Road, South Ockendon, Essex, RM15 5BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTH ESSEX INSURANCE GROUP LIMITED 25 Mar 1994 - 03 Apr 2008
SOUTH ESSEX INSURANCE BROKERS GROUP LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 25 Mar 1994
SOUTH ESSEX INSURANCE BROKERS GROUP LIMITED 30 Oct 1963 - 31 Dec 1981