CTP MOULDED GEARS LIMITED

Company number 00778764

Registered office address
PO BOX 88, 27 Dewsbury Road, Ossett, West Yorkshire, WF5 9WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2021
due by 24 June 2021

Last statement dated 10 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CTP DAVALL LIMITED 21 Oct 1997 - 01 Jun 2001
DAVALL MOULDED GEARS LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 21 Oct 1997
DAVALL INSTRUMENTATION LIMITED 28 Oct 1963 - 31 Dec 1979